UMN Trilj

1. Malonogometna  liga – rezultati 4. kola :

Dugopolje—Grgača Bisko                                                        3:1
Perić 2, Grubišić—Škokić
Torcida Košute—Cb Latina                                                      0:5
Perković, Lucić, Gilić, Lipotić, Grubiši
K Mančester—Putišići                                                               3:2
Brtan, Radošević, Akrap—Roguljić, Bašić
Spartak—Kostanje                                                                     5:2
Gabrilo, Mirčeta, Ćapeta, Vrcan, Rančić—Juričević, Bašić
Kd Trilj—Cista Velika                                                                 2:6
Budić Leto, Šušnjara—Kristijan Kegalj 2, Vuica 2, Vučemil, Krešo Kegalj
Cb Jack Košute—Sv Ante Seoce                                             1:4
Marinović—Kuvačić, Smoljanović, Juričić
Auto shop Ćubić—Vruja                                                           6:1
Pavela 2, Šipić 2, Kozina, Smoljanović—Utrobičić
Bisko—Ruda          Odgođeno

 

 

1.    Cb Latina                                        4  0  0                        32:7             12
2.    Auto shop Ćubić                             3  0  1                        19:7               9
3.    Dugopolje                                       3  1  0                        15:9               9
4.    Kostanje                                         3  0  1                        17:16             9
5.    Spartak                                           2  2  0                        19:14             8
6.    Grgača Bisko                                  2  1  1                        18:10             7
7.    Cista Velika                                    2  0  1                        10:3               6
8.    Vruja                                              2  0  2                        6:8                 6
9.    Putišići                                           1  1  2                        12:17             4
10.  K Mančester                                    2  1  1                        9:18               4
11.  Kd Trilj                                            1  0  3                        13:14             3
12.  Sv. Ante Seoca                               1  0  3                        8:10               3
13.  Torcida Košute                               1  0  2                        4:8                 3
14.  Srijane                                            1  0  2                        4:10               3
15.  Cb Jack                                           1  1  2                        8:16               3
16.  Ruda                                               0  1  2                        7:12               1
17.  Šd Bisko                                         0  0  2                        0:15               0

 

Raspored 5. kola

Subota:
16.30 Putišići-Dugopolje
17.30 Srijane—Kd Trilj
18.30 Grgača—Bisko

 

Nedilja:
17.00 Ruda-Košute
17.55 Vruja—Spartak
18.50 Sv Ante Seoca-Mančaster

Cb Latina Trilj –Slobodni